Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gatora Station | Trains From and To Gatora Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gatora Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gatora by train, then find the Complete information about Gatora Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gatora, distance to Gatora from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gatora, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gatora Station - List of Gatora Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gatora Station, Trains from Gatora, and Trains Passing through the Gatora Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58113 TATA BSP PASS 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 58214 BSP JSG PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 58210 BSP GAD PASS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 58203 GAD R PASS 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 68745 GAD R PASS 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
8 68734 BSP GAD MEMU 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
9 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
10 58117 JSG G PASS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
11 58118 G JSG PASS 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
12 58212 BSP GAD PASS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
14 68746 R GAD MEMU 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
15 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 5:29 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
16 68732 BSP GAD MEMU 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
17 58111 TATA ITR PASS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
18 58114 BSP TATA PASS 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
19 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 58213 JSG BSP PASS 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
21 58204 R GAD PASS 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
22 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network