A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Garwa Road Junction Station | Trains From and To Garwa Road Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Garwa Road Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Garwa Road Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Garwa Road Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Garwa Road Junction , distance to Garwa Road Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Garwa Road Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Garwa Road Junction Station - List of Garwa Road Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Garwa Road Junction Station, Trains from Garwa Road Junction , and Trains Passing through the Garwa Road Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 19608 AII KOAA EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM M
4 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:20 AM W
5 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S
6 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM W
7 13348 PALAMOU EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 3:00 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 3:30 AM 3:40 AM M T F S
10 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 3:30 AM 3:40 AM S W
11 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 3:30 AM 3:40 AM T
12 12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI 4:10 AM 4:20 AM W S
13 53351 BRWD CAR PASS 4:35 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 4:38 AM 4:43 AM S T T
15 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 7:05 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
17 84370 CPU BRWD PASS 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
18 14370 TRIVENI EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM M W F
19 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 9:30 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 53344 CPU GMO PASS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
21 18614 CPU RNC EXP 11:49 AM 11:54 AM S W F
22 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 12:10 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 12:25 PM 12:27 PM T W F
24 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 1:05 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
25 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 2:15 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
26 18613 RNC CPU EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM M T S
27 53343 GMO CPU PASS 3:20 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
28 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 4:38 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
29 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 6:25 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
30 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 6:55 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
31 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 8:20 PM 8:30 PM S
32 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 8:20 PM 8:30 PM T W F S
33 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 8:20 PM 8:30 PM M T
34 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 8:29 PM 8:31 PM M T T
35 53352 CAR BRWD PASS 9:00 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
36 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 9:40 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
37 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 10:25 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
38 12877 RNC GARIB RATH 10:30 PM 10:35 PM M T F
39 12453 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S T
40 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 11:05 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
41 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 11:19 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
42 18101 TATA JAT EXP 11:19 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
43 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 11:39 PM 11:44 PM S
44 19607 AII WKLY EXP 11:39 PM 11:44 PM T
45 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 11:39 PM 11:44 PM F
46 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 11:39 PM 11:44 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network