Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Garpos Station | Trains From and To Garpos Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Garpos Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Garpos by train, then find the Complete information about Garpos Train Station, nearest railway stations to Garpos, distance to Garpos from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Garpos, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Garpos Station - List of Garpos Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Garpos Station, Trains from Garpos, and Trains Passing through the Garpos Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58114 BSP TATA PASS 1:47 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
3 18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:20 AM 7:21 AM M T S
5 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 8:15 AM 8:16 AM M T W T F S
6 58162 JSG HTE PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 58131 ROU PURI PASS 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
8 58134 JSG ROU PASS 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
9 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
10 58111 TATA ITR PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 2:15 PM 2:16 PM M T W T F S
12 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
13 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
14 58133 ROU JSG PASS 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
15 58161 HTE JSG PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 58132 PURI ROU PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
17 18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
18 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
19 18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S T F
20 58113 TATA BSP PASS 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network