Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Garla Station | Trains From and To Garla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Garla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Garla by train, then find the Complete information about Garla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Garla, distance to Garla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Garla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Garla Station - List of Garla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Garla Station, Trains from Garla, and Trains Passing through the Garla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 1:33 AM 1:34 AM S M T W T F S
2 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 17406 KRISHNA EXP 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 57657 MUGR KZJ PASS 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 77254 BZA MABD DMU 12:49 PM 12:50 PM T F
9 77253 MABD BZA DMU 12:49 PM 12:50 PM W S
10 57658 KZJ MUGR PASS 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
11 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
12 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
14 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 67270 DKJ BZA MEMU 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
16 57625 KAKATIYA F PA 11:28 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network