Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Garhnokha Station - List of Garhnokha Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Garhnokha Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Garhnokha Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SSM PNBE PASS (53212) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
ARA SSM PASS (54273) 6:22 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
SSM ARA PASS (54274) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
ARA MGS PASS (54271) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
PNBE SSM PASS (53211) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
MGS ARA PASS (54272) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network