Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Garhani Station - List of Garhani Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Garhani Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Garhani Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MGS ARA PASS (54272) 12:26 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
ARA SSM PASS (54273) 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
SSM PNBE PASS (53212) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
SSM ARA PASS (54274) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
ARA MGS PASS (54271) 1:31 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13250) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
PNBE SSM PASS (53211) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network