Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Garbeta Station | Trains From and To Garbeta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Garbeta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Garbeta by train, then find the Complete information about Garbeta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Garbeta, distance to Garbeta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Garbeta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Garbeta Station - List of Garbeta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Garbeta Station, Trains from Garbeta, and Trains Passing through the Garbeta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 58011 HWH CKP PAS 3:03 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
3 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 58017 KGP ASN PASS 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 58602 ADRA KGP PASS 7:36 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 12828 PRR HWH EXP 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 13502 ASN HLZ EXP 8:14 AM 8:15 AM M T W T F S
8 22875 KGP PRR EXRES 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S W T
9 12883 RUPASIBANGLA EX 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 58025 KGP HTE PASS 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 22861 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:04 AM 10:05 AM M F S
12 68090 ADRA MDN MEMU 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
13 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 10:50 AM 10:51 AM M T W T F S
14 58604 GMO KGP PASS 12:03 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
15 68089 MDN ADRA MEMU 12:17 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
16 22876 PRR KGP EXP 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S W T
17 22862 RAJYA RANI EXP 2:23 PM 2:24 PM M F S
18 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS 3:23 PM 3:24 PM M T W T F S
19 58603 KGP GMO PASS 3:28 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
20 58026 HTE KGP PASS 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
21 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 5:27 PM 5:28 PM M T W T F S
22 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
23 58601 KGP ADRA PASS 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
24 68098 ADRA GBA MEMU 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12827 HWH PRR EXP 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
26 58018 ASN KGP PASS 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
27 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
28 53338 RNC GBA PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 11:56 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
30 58012 CKP HWH PAS 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
31 53337 GBA RNC PASS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 68097 GBA ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network