Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ganj Kwaja Station - List of Ganj Kwaja Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ganj Kwaja Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ganj Kwaja Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSB ASN PASS (53522) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
DOS MGS PASS (53609) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
MGS DOS PASS (53610) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
ARA MGS PASS (54271) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
MGS ARA PASS (54272) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
ASN BSB PASS (53521) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network