Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ganj Dundwara Station - List of Ganj Dundwara Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ganj Dundwara Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ganj Dundwara Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KSJ SKB PASS (55330) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
FKD KSJ PASS (55331) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
GORAKHPUR EXP (19409) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM T F
FBD KSJ EXP (15039) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ CNB EXP (15038) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
LJN KSJ PASS (55325) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM
CNB KSJ EXP (15037) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
GKP ADI EXP (19410) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S S
KSJ FBD PASS (55332) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
FBD KSJ EXP (15041) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ FBD EXP (15042) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
SKB KSJ PASS (55329) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network