Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

Gangineni Station | Trains From and To Gangineni Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gangineni Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gangineni by train, then find the Complete information about Gangineni Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gangineni, distance to Gangineni from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gangineni, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gangineni Station - List of Gangineni Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gangineni Station, Trains from Gangineni, and Trains Passing through the Gangineni Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 57254 BZA BDCR PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 67271 DKJ BZA MEMU 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
4 77254 BZA MABD DMU 10:39 AM 10:40 AM T F
5 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
6 77253 MABD BZA DMU 3:59 PM 4:00 PM W S
7 57253 BDCR BZA PASS 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
8 67272 BZA DKJ MEMU 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network