Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Gangineni Station - List of Gangineni Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Gangineni Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Gangineni Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KZJ BZA PASS (57237) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
BZA BDCR PASS (57254) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
DKJ BZA MEMU (67271) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
BZA MABD DMU (77254) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM T F
BZA KZJ PASS (57238) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
MABD BZA DMU (77253) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM W S
BDCR BZA PASS (57253) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
BZA DKJ MEMU (67272) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network