All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Galudih Station | Trains From and To Galudih Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Galudih Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Galudih by train, then find the Complete information about Galudih Train Station, nearest railway stations to Galudih, distance to Galudih from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Galudih, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Galudih Station - List of Galudih Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Galudih Station, Trains from Galudih, and Trains Passing through the Galudih Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68012 TATA KGP MEMU 3:44 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 68016 TATA KGP MEMU 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 5:45 AM 5:46 AM M T W T F S
4 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F
5 68013 KGP TATA MEMU 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 68006 TATA KGP MEMU 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 58021 KGP TATA PASS 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 58032 TATA CKU PASS 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 12:36 PM 12:38 PM M T W T F S
12 58031 CKU TATA PASS 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
13 68014 TATA KGP MEMU 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
14 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
15 68005 KGP TATA MEMU 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
16 58022 TATA KGP PASS 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
17 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
18 68011 KGP TATA MEMU 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
19 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F
20 68015 KGP TATA MEMU 10:51 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network