Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gajraula Junction Station | Trains From and To Gajraula Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gajraula Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gajraula Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gajraula Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gajraula Junction , distance to Gajraula Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gajraula Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gajraula Junction Station - List of Gajraula Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gajraula Junction Station, Trains from Gajraula Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gajraula Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 12:30 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 12:52 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 2:45 AM 2:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 2:45 AM 2:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 14257 K V EXP 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
8 24042 MUSSOORIE EXP 4:15 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 4:15 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 54308 DLI MB PASS 5:35 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
13 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 54305 MB HPU PASS 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
15 54396 NBD MB PASS 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
16 14315 INTERCITY EXP 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 14556 BAREILLY EXP 8:42 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
18 14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 9:45 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
19 54393 MB GJL PASS 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 54382 NBD GJL PASS 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 54056 DLI MB PASS 12:53 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
22 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 54055 MB DLI PASS 4:57 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
24 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
25 54307 MB DLI PASS 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
26 14316 INTERCITY EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
27 14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 7:15 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
28 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
29 54384 NBD GJL PASS 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 54306 HPU MB PASS 8:32 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
31 54395 MB NBD PASS 8:35 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
32 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
33 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
34 54394 GJL MB PASS FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
35 54383 GJL NBD PASS FIRST STN 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 54381 GJL NBD PASS FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network