A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Gadag Junction Station | Trains From and To Gadag Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gadag Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gadag Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gadag Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gadag Junction , distance to Gadag Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gadag Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gadag Junction Station - List of Gadag Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gadag Junction Station, Trains from Gadag Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gadag Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 07323 MAS HUBLI EXP 4:08 AM 4:10 AM T T
3 56501 HUBLI PASS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 4:50 AM 4:52 AM S
5 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 4:50 AM 4:52 AM F
6 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 5:20 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 17320 SC UBL EXP 5:50 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 7:35 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM M T T S
12 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 16592 HAMPI EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 51412 HUBLI BELLARY PASS 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
15 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 56905 SUR UBL PASS 12:00 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
18 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 12:40 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S T T F
20 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 56906 UBL SUR PASS 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S
23 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S T
24 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM F
25 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 3:45 PM 3:50 PM T
26 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
27 16587 YPR BKN EXP 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S F
28 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
29 51411 BAY DWR PASS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
30 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 5:53 PM 5:55 PM W
31 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 5:53 PM 5:55 PM M
32 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 6:10 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
33 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 6:55 PM 7:00 PM M
34 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
35 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 57641 SUR GDG PASS 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
38 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
39 14805 BARMER AC EXP 9:00 PM 9:10 PM M
40 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
41 07324 UBL MAS EXP 9:45 PM 9:47 PM M W
42 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
43 17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:35 PM 11:40 PM S
44 57642 GDG SUR PASS FIRST STN 2:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network