Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gadadharpur Station | Trains From and To Gadadharpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gadadharpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gadadharpur by train, then find the Complete information about Gadadharpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gadadharpur, distance to Gadadharpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gadadharpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gadadharpur Station - List of Gadadharpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gadadharpur Station, Trains from Gadadharpur, and Trains Passing through the Gadadharpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 53046 MAYURAKSHI F PA 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 53070 RPH BWN PASS 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 53529 UDL RPH PASS 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 73012 RPH BWN PASS 7:46 AM 7:47 AM M T W T F S
7 53063 BWN BHW PASS 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 53530 RPH UDL PASS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 53068 RPH BWN PASS 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
10 53065 BWN RPH PASS 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
11 53041 HWH JYG PGR 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
12 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 53066 RPH BWN PASS 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
14 53043 HWH RGD PASS 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 53042 JYG HWH PASS 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
16 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 73011 BWN RPH DMU 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F
18 53064 BHW BWN PASS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
19 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
20 53067 BWN RPH PASS 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
21 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
22 53045 MAYURAKSHI F PA 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
23 53069 BWN RPH PASS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network