A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Fursatganj Station | Trains From and To Fursatganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fursatganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fursatganj by train, then find the Complete information about Fursatganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fursatganj, distance to Fursatganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fursatganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fursatganj Station - List of Fursatganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fursatganj Station, Trains from Fursatganj, and Trains Passing through the Fursatganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 1:00 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 6:30 AM 6:31 AM M T W T F S
5 54254 LKO PYG PASS 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 54293 PBH LKO PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 9:56 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
8 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 9:56 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 54255 BSB LKO PASS 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
10 14265 BSB DDN EXP 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
11 54256 LKO BSB PASS 1:51 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
12 54294 LKO PBH PASS 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
13 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 6:41 PM 6:42 PM M T W T F S
14 54253 PYG LKO PASS 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
15 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network