All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Firozpur Cantt Junction Station | Trains From and To Firozpur Cantt Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Firozpur Cantt Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Firozpur Cantt Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Firozpur Cantt Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Firozpur Cantt Junction , distance to Firozpur Cantt Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Firozpur Cantt Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Firozpur Cantt Junction Station - List of Firozpur Cantt Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Firozpur Cantt Junction Station, Trains from Firozpur Cantt Junction , and Trains Passing through the Firozpur Cantt Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 5:35 AM 6:00 AM M
2 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 19226 JAT BTI EXP 7:05 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 8:00 AM 8:25 AM S
5 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 8:00 AM 8:25 AM T S
6 74931 JUC FZR DMU 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 74961 LDH FZR DMU 8:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 74972 FKA FZR DMU 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 54561 BTI FZR PASS 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 74933 JUC FZR DMU 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 14629 SATLUJ EXPRESS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 74925 HSX FZR DEMU 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 54045 JIND FZR PASS 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 74935 JUC FZR DMU 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 74974 FKA FZR DMU 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 54051 LDH FZR PASS 1:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 14625 FZR INTERCITY 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 74976 FKA FZR DMU 2:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
22 54563 BTI FZR PASS 4:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 14602 SGNR FZR INTERCITY 4:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 74963 LDH FZR DMU 4:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 74978 FKA FZR DMU 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 54643 JUC FZR PASS 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 7:10 PM LAST STN T
28 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 7:15 PM 7:40 PM T T
29 54641 DLI FZR PASS 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 7:40 PM LAST STN T S
31 54786 FKA FZR PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 7:45 PM 8:05 PM S
33 19225 BTI JAT EXP 8:25 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
34 74937 JUC FZR DMU 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 54571 LDH FZR PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 14613 CDG FZR EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:30 PM 11:00 PM T
39 54645 LDH FZR PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 74939 JUC FZR DMU 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 54785 FZR FKA PASS FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
42 74971 FZR FKA DMU FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
43 74973 FZR FKA DMU FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
44 74975 FZR FKA DMU FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
45 74977 FZR FKA DMU FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
46 14626 DEE INTERCITY FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
47 54642 FZR DLI PASS FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
48 14614 FZR CDG EXP FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
49 12138 PUNJAB MAIL FIRST STN 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
50 14630 SATLUJ EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
51 54562 FZR BTI PASS FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
52 54564 FZR BTI PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
53 19024 FZR BCT JANTA FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
54 54644 JUC FZR PASS FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
55 74926 FZR HSX DEMU FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
56 54046 FZR JIND PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
57 14601 FZR SGNR INTERCITY FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
58 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL FIRST STN 11:30 PM S W
59 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
60 54052 FZR LDH PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
61 54646 FZR LDH PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
62 74962 FZR LDH DMU FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
63 74964 FZR LDH DMU FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
64 05718 FZR KIR SPL FIRST STN 10:35 PM F
65 74936 FZR JUC DMU FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
66 74934 JUC FZR DMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
67 74932 JUC FZR DMU FIRST STN 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
68 74938 FZR JUC DMU FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 74940 FZR JUC DMU FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
70 54572 FZR LDH PASS FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network