All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Firozabad Station | Trains From and To Firozabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Firozabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Firozabad by train, then find the Complete information about Firozabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Firozabad, distance to Firozabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Firozabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Firozabad Station - List of Firozabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Firozabad Station, Trains from Firozabad, and Trains Passing through the Firozabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:07 AM S T W F
2 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:07 AM M T S
3 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 14164 SANGAM EXP 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 14114 LINK EXPRESS 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 1:51 AM 1:53 AM M W F S
10 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 1:52 AM 1:53 AM S T T
11 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 2:11 AM 2:13 AM M W S
12 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:11 AM 2:13 AM S T T F
13 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
15 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S
16 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
17 54466 BE FBD PASS 6:03 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
18 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 6:04 AM 6:06 AM W
19 64157 ETW AGC MEMU 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
20 12180 LJN INTERCITY 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 51810 TDL CNB PASS 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
22 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
23 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S T F
24 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:25 AM 10:27 AM T
25 12419 GOMTI EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
26 12312 KALKA MAIL 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
27 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:26 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
28 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
29 64155 ETW TDL MEMU 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
30 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
31 64158 TDL ETW MEMU 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
32 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
33 18101 TATA JAT EXP 3:57 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
34 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 3:57 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
35 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
36 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 4:26 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
37 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S T F
38 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 5:58 PM 6:00 PM T
39 64160 AGC ETW MEMU 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
40 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 7:14 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
41 54465 FBD BE PASS 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
42 51809 CNB TDL PASS 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
43 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 8:19 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
44 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
45 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
46 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
47 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 11:40 PM 11:42 PM S M T W T F S
48 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:56 PM 11:58 PM S T W F
49 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:56 PM 11:58 PM M T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network