Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ferok Station | Trains From and To Ferok Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ferok Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ferok by train, then find the Complete information about Ferok Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ferok, distance to Ferok from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ferok, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ferok Station - List of Ferok Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ferok Station, Trains from Ferok, and Trains Passing through the Ferok Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16629 MALABAR EXP 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 56600 CLT SRR PASS 5:31 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 16347 MANGALORE EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W F
5 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM T S
6 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 56664 CLT TCR PASS 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 12601 MANGALORE MAIL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 56650 CAN CBE F PASS 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 56603 TCR CAN PASS 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
11 16649 PARASURAM EXP 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
17 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
18 16650 PARASURAM EXP 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
19 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
20 12602 CHENNAI MAIL 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
21 56651 CBE CAN F PASS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
22 56602 CAN SRR PASS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
23 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 56601 SRR CLT PASS 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
25 56663 TCR CLT PASS 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
26 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 8:32 PM 8:35 PM T
27 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 8:33 PM 8:35 PM M S
28 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM F
29 16307 CANNANORE EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W F
30 16313 CANNANORE EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM T S
31 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
32 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:53 PM 11:55 PM T
33 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 11:53 PM 11:55 PM M
34 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 11:54 PM 11:55 PM W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network