A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Fazalpur Station | Trains From and To Fazalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fazalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fazalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Fazalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fazalpur, distance to Fazalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fazalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fazalpur Station - List of Fazalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fazalpur Station, Trains from Fazalpur, and Trains Passing through the Fazalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54395 MB NBD PASS 12:45 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 54396 NBD MB PASS 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 54316 SRE MB PASS 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 54382 NBD GJL PASS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 9:27 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 54381 GJL NBD PASS 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 54252 SRE LKO PASS 12:09 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
8 54251 LKO SRE PAS 3:57 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
9 54384 NBD GJL PASS 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
10 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 5:06 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
11 54383 GJL NBD PASS 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 54315 MB SRE PASS 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network