All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Fatuha Station | Trains From and To Fatuha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fatuha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fatuha by train, then find the Complete information about Fatuha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fatuha, distance to Fatuha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fatuha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fatuha Station - List of Fatuha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fatuha Station, Trains from Fatuha, and Trains Passing through the Fatuha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S
2 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 12:32 AM 12:34 AM W
3 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 1:06 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 3:00 AM 3:01 AM T W T F
6 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:01 AM S M S
7 73202 DNR BKP PASS 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 3:32 AM 3:34 AM S M T W T F S
9 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:14 AM 4:16 AM M T S
10 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:14 AM 4:16 AM S T W F
11 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 4:50 AM 4:51 AM S W F
12 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
13 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
14 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 5:52 AM 5:53 AM M T W T F S
15 13236 INTERCITY EXP 6:03 AM 6:04 AM M T W T F S
16 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
17 63221 MKA PNBE MEMU 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
18 18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
19 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7:22 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
21 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
22 83131 GRD DNR LINK 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
23 73261 IPR PNBE DEMU 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
24 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 7:45 AM 7:47 AM M T W T F S
25 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 7:46 AM 7:47 AM M T W T F S
26 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:54 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
27 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 53229 RGD DNR PASS 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
29 18696 RJPB IPR EXPRES 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
30 53232 DNR TIA PASS 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
31 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
32 18697 KOSHI EXP 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
33 53209 RGD FUT PASSENGER 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
36 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
37 13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:09 AM 10:10 AM M T W T F S
38 08449 BBS PNBE SPL 10:40 AM 10:42 AM F
39 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:15 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
40 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
41 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 11:43 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
42 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
43 18695 IPR RJPB EXPRES 12:17 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
44 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
45 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 12:41 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
46 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 1:06 PM 1:08 PM M T W F S
47 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S T
48 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM F
49 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S T F
50 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 1:19 PM 1:20 PM T
51 73262 PNBE IPR DEMU 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
52 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:36 PM 1:38 PM F
53 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 1:36 PM 1:38 PM S T T
54 08450 PNBE BBS SPL 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S
55 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
56 53207 IPR FUT PASS 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 3:55 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
58 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
59 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
60 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
61 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 4:53 PM 4:55 PM M T T F S
62 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 4:53 PM 4:55 PM T S
63 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 5:02 PM 5:04 PM W
64 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
65 13402 INTERCITY EXP 5:12 PM 5:13 PM M T W T F S
66 18698 KOSHI EXP 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
67 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 5:59 PM 6:00 PM M T W T F S
68 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 6:09 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
69 18183 TATA DNR EXP 6:09 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
70 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
71 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 6:34 PM 6:35 PM M T W T F S
72 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 6:34 PM 6:35 PM M T W T F S
73 63222 PNBE MKA MEMU 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
74 73263 IPR PNBE DEMU 6:45 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
75 53230 DNR RGD PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
76 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
77 53231 TIA DNR PASS 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
78 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
79 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
80 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 8:51 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
81 73264 PNBE IPR DEMU 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
82 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S T T F
83 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 9:34 PM 9:36 PM M W S
84 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
85 13235 INTERCITY EXP 9:57 PM 9:58 PM M T W T F S
86 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 10:16 PM 10:18 PM M T S
87 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 10:55 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
88 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
89 13246 CAPITAL EXP 11:29 PM 11:31 PM T F S
90 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W
91 73201 BKP DNR PASS 11:42 PM 11:43 PM M T T S
92 53208 FUT IPR PASS FIRST STN 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
93 53210 FUT RGD PASSENGER FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
94 63261 FUT BXR MEMU FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network