Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Fatehpur Station | Trains From and To Fatehpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fatehpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fatehpur by train, then find the Complete information about Fatehpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fatehpur, distance to Fatehpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fatehpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fatehpur Station - List of Fatehpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fatehpur Station, Trains from Fatehpur, and Trains Passing through the Fatehpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 12428 ANVT REWA EXP 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 14114 LINK EXPRESS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 14164 SANGAM EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 5:46 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 22442 ALD INTERCITY 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 8:53 AM 8:55 AM M W T S
12 51823 ALD FBD PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 10:42 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
15 18101 TATA JAT EXP 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
17 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
18 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
19 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 12:11 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
20 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 12:11 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
21 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 1:28 PM 1:30 PM M W T S
22 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
24 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 1:55 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
25 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
26 12312 KALKA MAIL 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
27 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
28 51824 FBD ALD PASS 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
29 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
30 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
31 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
32 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
33 22441 CNB INTERCITY 8:16 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
34 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 54152 CNB FTP PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
37 12427 REWA ANVT EXP 10:14 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S
38 12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 10:45 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
39 54151 FTP CNB PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network