Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Fatehnagar Station - List of Fatehnagar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Fatehnagar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Fatehnagar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328) 2:22 AM 2:23 AM S M T W T F S
COR UDZ PASS (59605) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
UDZ JP EXP (12991) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S W F
NMH UDZ PASS (59835) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
UDZ AII PASS (59604) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
UDZ SUPER FAST (22901) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM T T S
AII UDZ PASS (59603) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
UDZ NMH PASS (59836) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
UDAIPUR CITY EX (19329) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
JP UDZ EXP (12992) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
UDZ COR PAS (59606) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
UDZ INDB EXPRES (19330) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
UDZ BDTS SUP (22902) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S W F
UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network