A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Fatehnagar Station | Trains From and To Fatehnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fatehnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fatehnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Fatehnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fatehnagar, distance to Fatehnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fatehnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fatehnagar Station - List of Fatehnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fatehnagar Station, Trains from Fatehnagar, and Trains Passing through the Fatehnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 2:22 AM 2:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 59605 COR UDZ PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 12991 UDZ JP EXP 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S W F
5 59835 NMH UDZ PASS 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 59604 UDZ AII PASS 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
7 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 2:33 PM 2:35 PM T T S
8 59603 AII UDZ PASS 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
9 59836 UDZ NMH PASS 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
10 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 12992 JP UDZ EXP 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
12 59606 UDZ COR PAS 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
13 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 9:48 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
14 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
15 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S W F
16 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network