All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Farrukhabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Farrukhabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Farrukhabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Farrukhabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Farrukhabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Farrukhabad Junction , distance to Farrukhabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Farrukhabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Farrukhabad Junction Station - List of Farrukhabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Farrukhabad Junction Station, Trains from Farrukhabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Farrukhabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 2:55 AM 3:00 AM M W F
2 19402 LKO ADI EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM T
3 14152 ANVT CNB EXP 3:10 AM 3:40 AM S
4 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 4:16 AM 4:21 AM M
5 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 4:50 AM 4:55 AM F
6 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S
7 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 4:50 AM 4:55 AM T
8 19715 JP LJN EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM S T F
9 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 6:25 AM 6:30 AM W
10 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 7:35 AM 7:45 AM T
12 55330 KSJ SKB PASS 7:40 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 8:25 AM 8:30 AM M
14 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:25 AM 8:30 AM T F
15 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 9:30 AM 9:40 AM S
16 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 9:30 AM 9:40 AM M
17 51825 CNB FBD PASS 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 54466 BE FBD PASS 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 15040 KASGANJ FBD EXP 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 10:55 AM 11:00 AM T
21 14151 CNB ANVT EXP 10:55 AM 11:30 AM S
22 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 18191 UTSARG EXP 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
26 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S
27 19410 GKP ADI EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S S
28 19716 LJN JP EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM M W S
29 51823 ALD FBD PASS 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 5:30 PM 5:40 PM
31 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:45 PM M W F
32 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 5:35 PM 5:40 PM T
33 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 55329 SKB KSJ PASS 7:40 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 55332 KSJ FBD PASS 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 8:30 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
37 22443 CNB BDTS SF 8:50 PM 9:00 PM W
38 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 8:50 PM 9:00 PM S
39 15042 KSJ FBD EXP 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM T
41 55327 CNB FBD PASS 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 51824 FBD ALD PASS FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
43 54465 FBD BE PASS FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
44 55328 FBD CNB PASS FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
45 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
46 15041 FBD KSJ EXP FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
47 15039 FBD KSJ EXP FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
48 55331 FKD KSJ PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
49 51826 FBD CNB PASS FIRST STN 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
50 18192 UTSARG EXP FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network