All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Falna Station | Trains From and To Falna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Falna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Falna by train, then find the Complete information about Falna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Falna, distance to Falna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Falna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Falna Station - List of Falna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Falna Station, Trains from Falna, and Trains Passing through the Falna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 12:22 AM 12:24 AM M
2 17624 BKN NED EXP 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S
3 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:55 AM 12:57 AM S
4 19580 DEE RJT EXP 12:55 AM 12:57 AM F
5 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 1:11 AM 1:13 AM S
6 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 1:37 AM 1:40 AM S
7 22451 CDG SUP FAST 1:38 AM 1:40 AM M T
8 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S T W F
9 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 2:24 AM 2:26 AM S T T
11 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 2:24 AM 2:26 AM M W F S
12 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM T
13 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM M
14 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 3:00 AM 3:02 AM T
15 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:02 AM W
16 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 3:00 AM 3:02 AM T
17 22932 JSM BDTS SF 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S
18 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
19 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 4:31 AM 4:33 AM F
20 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 4:31 AM 4:33 AM M T S
21 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
22 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S T
23 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:46 AM 6:48 AM M
24 19410 GKP ADI EXP 6:59 AM 7:01 AM S S
25 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S
26 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 7:21 AM 7:23 AM T S
27 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S
28 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
29 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 8:31 AM 8:33 AM T S
30 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S F
31 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 8:31 AM 8:33 AM M
32 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 8:31 AM 8:33 AM T
33 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
34 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM M
35 19412 INTERCITY EXP 9:19 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
36 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
37 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 10:26 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
38 17623 NED BKN EXP 11:00 AM 11:02 AM T
39 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 11:00 AM 11:02 AM T
40 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:59 AM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
41 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 12:11 PM 12:13 PM W
42 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:11 PM 12:13 PM T
43 54803 JU ADI PASS 12:53 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
44 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S
45 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 1:26 PM 1:28 PM F
46 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 1:26 PM 1:28 PM T T
47 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 1:27 PM 1:28 PM M W
48 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 1:54 PM 1:56 PM T
49 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S
50 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 2:27 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
51 54804 ADI JU PASS 2:35 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
52 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
53 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
54 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 4:21 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
55 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 4:52 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
56 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM M
57 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM T F
58 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 5:21 PM 5:22 PM M T
59 19404 SLN ADI EXP 5:22 PM 5:24 PM W
60 19408 BSB ADI EXP 5:22 PM 5:24 PM S
61 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 5:22 PM 5:24 PM T
62 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
63 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S W
64 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 7:15 PM 7:17 PM M T T S
65 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 7:43 PM 7:45 PM M T
66 18422 AII PURI EXP 7:43 PM 7:45 PM T F
67 19402 LKO ADI EXP 8:20 PM 8:22 PM T
68 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 8:50 PM 8:52 PM W
69 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 9:20 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
70 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 9:45 PM 9:47 PM T
71 16587 YPR BKN EXP 9:46 PM 9:48 PM S F
72 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 9:46 PM 9:48 PM F
73 12548 AGRA SUPER FAST 10:41 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
74 19574 JP OKHA EXP 10:44 PM 10:46 PM T
75 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 10:44 PM 10:46 PM S W F
76 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 11:31 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
77 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S T F
78 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM M T W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network