All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Falaknuma Station | Trains From and To Falaknuma Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Falaknuma Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Falaknuma by train, then find the Complete information about Falaknuma Train Station, nearest railway stations to Falaknuma, distance to Falaknuma from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Falaknuma, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Falaknuma Station - List of Falaknuma Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Falaknuma Station, Trains from Falaknuma, and Trains Passing through the Falaknuma Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77630 SC UR LOCAL 4:43 AM 4:44 AM S M T W F S
2 47205 SC FM LOCAL 5:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 57325 KCG GNT PASS 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 47171 LPI FM LOCAL 6:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 77640 UR FM LOCAL 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W F S
6 77693 KCG RC DEMU 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S T W T F S
7 47172 SC FM LOCAL 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 47206 HYB FM LOCAL 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 77602 MED SC LOCAL 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F
10 47173 LPI FM LOCAL 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 47213 LPI FM LOCAL 8:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 47174 LPI FM LOCAL 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 77672 MBNR KCG DMU 8:57 AM 8:58 AM M T W T F S
16 47175 LPI FM LOCAL 9:02 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 57306 GNT KCG PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 17028 HUNDRY EXPRESS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 47176 LPI FM LOCAL 9:52 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 77641 UR FM LOCAL 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W F S
21 57425 KCG GTL PASS 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
22 47177 LPI FM LOCAL 10:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 67276 BG FM MEMU 10:40 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
24 47178 LPI FM LOCAL 10:42 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 47208 HYB FM LOCAL 10:50 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
26 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
27 47212 LPI FM LOCAL 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 57436 KRNT KCG PASS 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
29 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F
30 47179 LPI FM LOCAL 12:02 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
31 47189 LPI FM LOCAL 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 47180 LPI FM LOCAL 1:17 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 57447 KCG MBNR PASS 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
34 47209 HYB FM LOCAL 1:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
35 47181 LPI FM LOCAL 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 77642 UR FM LOCAL 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
37 47215 LPI FM LOCAL 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 57426 GTL KCG PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
39 47182 LPI FM LOCAL 2:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
40 57305 KCGGNT PASS 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
41 47183 LPI FM LOCAL 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 77643 UR FM LOCAL 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
43 47184 LPI FM LOCAL 4:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
44 57456 MBNR KCG PASS 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
45 47185 LPI FM LOCAL 4:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 17027 HUNDRY EXPRESS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
47 47186 LPI FM LOCAL 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 47217 LPI FM LOCAL 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 77645 UR SC LOCAL 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W F S
50 57435 KCG KRNT PASS 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
51 77682 MED FM DEMU 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
52 57448 MBNR SC PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 47187 LPI FM LOCAL 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
55 47210 LPI FM LOCAL 7:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 47188 LPI FM LOCAL 7:37 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 57659 SUR FM PASS 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 47190 LPI FM LOCAL 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 77647 UR FM LOCAL 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
60 67278 ZN FM MEMU 8:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
61 47191 LPI FM LOCAL 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 47219 LPI FM LOCAL 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 47192 LPI FM LOCAL 9:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 57326 GNT KCG PASS 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
65 77694 RC KCG DEMU 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M W T F S
66 77671 KCG MBNR DMU 10:04 PM 10:05 PM M T W T F S
67 47193 LPI FM LOCAL 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 47159 LPI FM LOCAL 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 47194 LPI FM LOCAL 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 77649 UR SC LOCAL 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F
71 67275 FM BG MEMU FIRST STN 6:10 AM M T W T F S
72 77605 FM BMO LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
73 57660 FM GR PASS FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
74 47202 FM HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
75 47200 FM HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
76 47201 FM HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
77 47199 FM HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 1:40 PM M T W T F S
78 47197 FM HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
79 47156 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
80 47220 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
81 47154 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
82 47218 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
83 47152 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
84 47216 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
85 47150 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
86 47214 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
87 47169 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
88 47167 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
89 47198 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 11:00 AM M T W T F S
90 47165 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
91 47163 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
92 47161 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 3:15 PM M T W T F S
93 47157 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 10:55 AM M T W T F S
94 47155 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
95 47153 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
96 47151 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
97 47149 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
98 47211 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
99 47207 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
100 47203 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
101 47170 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
102 47166 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
103 47164 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
104 47162 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
105 47160 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 1:27 PM M T W T F S
106 47158 FM LPI LOCAL FIRST STN 12:10 PM M T W T F S
107 77681 FM MED DEMU FIRST STN 1:35 PM S M T W T F
108 77679 FM MED DEMU FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F
109 77609 FM MOB LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 AM M T W S
110 77309 FM MOB LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 AM S F
111 47204 FM SC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
112 47168 FM SC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
113 77635 FM UR LOCAL FIRST STN 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
114 77633 FM UR LOCAL FIRST STN 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
115 77631 FM UR LOCAL FIRST STN 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
116 77638 FM UR LOCAL FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
117 77634 FM UR LOCAL FIRST STN 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
118 77632 FM UR LOCAL FIRST STN 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
119 67277 FM ZN MEMU FIRST STN 2:10 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network