All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Fakiragram Junction Station | Trains From and To Fakiragram Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fakiragram Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fakiragram Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Fakiragram Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fakiragram Junction , distance to Fakiragram Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fakiragram Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fakiragram Junction Station - List of Fakiragram Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fakiragram Junction Station, Trains from Fakiragram Junction , and Trains Passing through the Fakiragram Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 12:26 AM 12:28 AM T
2 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:48 AM 1:50 AM F
3 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM M W S
5 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 55612 KYQ FKM FAST 4:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 55753 APDJ GHY PASS 4:30 AM 4:31 AM S M T W T F S
8 15469 INTERCITY EXP 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 15471 INTERCITY EXP 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
11 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
12 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 55609 DBB FKM PASS 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 11:20 AM 11:22 AM W
15 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
16 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM M
17 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
18 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
19 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM F
20 55754 GHY APDJ PASS 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 15472 INTERCITY EXP 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
22 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
23 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
24 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 15470 INTERCITY EXP 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
26 15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S T F
27 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:33 PM 11:35 PM M
28 55611 FKM KYQ FAST FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 55610 FKM DBB PASS FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network