A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Fakharbad Station | Trains From and To Fakharbad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Fakharbad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Fakharbad by train, then find the Complete information about Fakharbad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Fakharbad, distance to Fakharbad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Fakharbad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Fakharbad Station - List of Fakharbad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Fakharbad Station, Trains from Fakharbad, and Trains Passing through the Fakharbad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57557 NZB NED PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 57594 NED MED PASS 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 57561 KCG MMR PASS 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 51433 NZB PVR PASS 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
6 57562 MMR KCG PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
7 57593 MED NED PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
8 57558 NED NZB PASS 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
9 51434 PVR NZB PASS 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network