Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Fakharbad Station - List of Fakharbad Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Fakharbad Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Fakharbad Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
NZB NED PASS (57557) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
NED MED PASS (57594) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
PUNE NZB PASS (51421) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
KCG MMR PASS (57561) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
NZB PVR PASS (51433) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
MMR KCG PASS (57562) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
MED NED PASS (57593) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
NED NZB PASS (57558) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
PVR NZB PASS (51434) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network