All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Faizabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Faizabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Faizabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Faizabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Faizabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Faizabad Junction , distance to Faizabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Faizabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Faizabad Junction Station - List of Faizabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Faizabad Junction Station, Trains from Faizabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Faizabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:13 AM 12:15 AM F
2 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S
3 15026 ANVT MAU EXP 12:24 AM 12:26 AM M F
4 15054 LJN CPR EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM M W F
5 15024 YPR GKP EXP 12:45 AM 12:55 AM T
6 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S T F
7 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 1:48 AM 1:53 AM S M T W T F S
8 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 2:20 AM 2:22 AM T
9 18191 UTSARG EXP 2:56 AM 3:01 AM S M T W T F S
10 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 3:17 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
11 15053 CPR LJN EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM T T S
12 19165 SABARMATI EXP 3:55 AM 4:13 AM S W F
13 19167 SABARMATI EXP 3:55 AM 4:13 AM M T T S
14 14126 SARYU EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 5:00 AM 5:05 AM S
16 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 5:00 AM 5:05 AM W F
17 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
18 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 6:03 AM 6:08 AM S
19 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 6:15 AM 6:23 AM W
20 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:15 AM 6:23 AM M T S
21 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 14206 DLI FD EXP 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S
24 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM M T T
25 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 8:33 AM 8:38 AM M W S
26 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:33 AM 8:38 AM S T F
27 54232 LKO FD PASS 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S T T F
29 54333 BSB LKO PASS 10:00 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
30 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 10:20 AM 10:25 AM F
31 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:00 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
32 13010 DOON EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
33 54371 PRG FD PASS 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
35 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 11:40 AM 11:45 AM M W
36 15023 GKP YPR EXP 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T
37 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 1:25 PM 1:27 PM M
38 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:27 PM W
39 54373 PRG FD PASS 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 13009 DOON EXPRESS 2:44 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
41 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
42 18206 NTV DURG EXP 3:02 PM 3:12 PM S
43 18205 DURG NTV EXP 3:20 PM 3:35 PM T
44 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:34 PM 3:39 PM S T W F
45 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRES 3:34 PM 3:39 PM S T
46 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:34 PM 3:39 PM T
47 54334 LKO BSB PASS 4:02 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
48 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 4:25 PM 4:30 PM M
49 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 4:25 PM 4:30 PM F
50 22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 5:50 PM LAST STN M
51 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 19166 SABARMATI EXP 6:40 PM 7:15 PM M W S
53 19168 SABARMATI EXP 6:40 PM 7:15 PM S T T F
54 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S
55 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 6:55 PM 7:00 PM M
56 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
57 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM S T S
58 13152 KOLKATA EXP 8:47 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
59 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:49 PM 8:54 PM M W S
60 54234 LKO FD PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 54237 MUR FD PASS 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 18192 UTSARG EXP 10:13 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
63 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 10:15 PM 10:20 PM S T F
64 14125 SARYU EXPRESS 11:09 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S
65 54109 MGS FD PASS 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 11:56 PM 11:58 PM T
67 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
68 54372 FD PRG PASS FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
69 54238 FD MUR PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
70 54374 FD PRG PASS FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
71 54231 FD LKO PASS FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
72 11068 SAKET EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:35 PM S T
73 14205 FD DLI EXP FIRST STN 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
74 54233 FD LKO PASS FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
75 22104 FD LTT SF EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM T
76 54110 FD MGS PASS FIRST STN 3:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network