All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Ettimadai Station | Trains From and To Ettimadai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ettimadai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ettimadai by train, then find the Complete information about Ettimadai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ettimadai, distance to Ettimadai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ettimadai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ettimadai Station - List of Ettimadai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ettimadai Station, Trains from Ettimadai, and Trains Passing through the Ettimadai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56712 PGTN TPJ F PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 66606 PGTN CBE MEMU 8:18 AM 8:19 AM M T W T F S
4 56604 SRR CBE PASS 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 66605 CBE SRR MEMU 10:14 AM 10:15 AM M T W T F S
6 66609 ED PGTN MEMU 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W F S
7 56650 CAN CBE F PASS 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
8 56651 CBE CAN F PASS 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
9 66608 PGTN ED MEMU 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W F S
10 66604 SRR CBE MEMU 4:40 PM 4:41 PM M T W T F S
11 56605 CBE TCR PASS 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
12 66607 CBE PGTN MEMU 6:38 PM 6:39 PM M T W T F S
13 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 56713 TPJ PGTN PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network