Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Etawah Station | Trains From and To Etawah Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Etawah Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Etawah by train, then find the Complete information about Etawah Train Station, nearest railway stations to Etawah, distance to Etawah from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Etawah, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Etawah Station - List of Etawah Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Etawah Station, Trains from Etawah, and Trains Passing through the Etawah Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 12:36 AM 12:38 AM M W F S
5 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 12:36 AM 12:38 AM S T T
6 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 1:09 AM 1:11 AM S T W F
7 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 1:09 AM 1:11 AM M T S
8 12553 VAISHALI EXP 1:37 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
9 14114 LINK EXPRESS 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 14164 SANGAM EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 2:02 AM 2:03 AM S W T
12 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 2:02 AM 2:03 AM M T F S
13 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 2:27 AM 2:28 AM S M T W T F S
14 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
15 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:14 AM 3:16 AM S T T F
17 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 3:14 AM 3:16 AM M W S
18 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:43 AM 3:45 AM T
19 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:43 AM 3:45 AM M W S
20 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S T F
21 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
22 64164 SKB PHD MEMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
23 12033 CNB NDLS SHT 7:13 AM 7:15 AM M T W T F S
24 12180 LJN INTERCITY 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
25 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
26 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
27 51810 TDL CNB PASS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
28 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S
29 12419 GOMTI EXP 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
30 12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 9:42 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
31 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
32 64153 CNB ETW MEMU 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 10:34 AM 10:36 AM S T F
34 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
35 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
36 14156 UHP CNB EXP 11:47 AM 11:49 AM S W
37 12312 KALKA MAIL 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
38 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
39 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 2:00 PM 2:02 PM T
40 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
41 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
42 18101 TATA JAT EXP 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
43 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
44 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 3:18 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
45 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
46 64158 TDL ETW MEMU 3:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
48 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
49 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 5:02 PM 5:03 PM S T F
50 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 5:24 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
51 51809 CNB TDL PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
52 12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
53 14155 CNB UHP EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM T S
54 12034 NDLS CNB SHT 7:10 PM 7:12 PM M T W T F S
55 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
56 64160 AGC ETW MEMU 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
58 64161 PHD SKB MEMU 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
59 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
60 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 9:36 PM 9:38 PM M T F
61 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S W T S
62 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 10:34 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
63 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:51 PM 10:53 PM S T W F
64 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:51 PM 10:53 PM M T S
65 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11:03 PM 11:05 PM W
66 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S T F
67 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11:03 PM 11:05 PM M T S
68 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
69 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 11:39 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
70 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
71 64157 ETW AGC MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
72 64155 ETW TDL MEMU FIRST STN 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
73 64156 ETW CNB MEMU FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network