Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Eluru Station | Trains From and To Eluru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Eluru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Eluru by train, then find the Complete information about Eluru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Eluru, distance to Eluru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Eluru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Eluru Station - List of Eluru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Eluru Station, Trains from Eluru, and Trains Passing through the Eluru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12728 GODAVARI EXP 12:06 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S
3 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 12:36 AM 12:37 AM T
4 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 12:36 AM 12:37 AM T W
5 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 12:36 AM 12:37 AM M
6 22826 MAS SHM EXP 12:36 AM 12:37 AM T
7 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 12:49 AM 12:50 AM S
9 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 1:39 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 07427 SC COA SPL 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S M
11 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 2:41 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 3:06 AM 3:07 AM S M T W T F S
13 02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 3:33 AM 3:35 AM T
14 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 3:34 AM 3:35 AM F
15 08501 VSKP SC SPL 3:34 AM 3:36 AM T
16 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 3:34 AM 3:36 AM M
17 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 3:46 AM 3:47 AM M
18 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 3:46 AM 3:47 AM S T T F
19 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 4:06 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
20 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 4:41 AM 4:42 AM M T S
22 18510 NED VSKP EXP 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S W T
23 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 5:01 AM 5:02 AM F
24 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX 5:01 AM 5:02 AM T
25 02850 SC SHM SPL 5:03 AM 5:05 AM M
26 67262 RJY BZA MEMU 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
27 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S
28 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM F
30 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S
31 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S
32 12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S
33 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 6:26 AM 6:27 AM T
34 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:26 AM 6:27 AM M
35 12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS 6:26 AM 6:27 AM T F
36 02878 KJM VSKP EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S T
37 12718 RATNACHAL EXP 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
38 22603 KGP VM SF EXP 6:59 AM 7:00 AM T F
39 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 6:59 AM 7:00 AM M
40 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 6:59 AM 7:00 AM T
41 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 6:59 AM 7:00 AM W
42 02849 SHM SC SPL 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S
43 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
44 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
45 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
46 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
47 57232 COA BZA PASS 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
48 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
49 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
50 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S
51 17206 COA SNSI EXP 8:31 AM 8:32 AM M W S
52 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 8:56 AM 8:57 AM T
53 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S
54 18645 EAST COAST EXP 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
55 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
56 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S T
57 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S
58 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 9:59 AM 10:00 AM F
59 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM F
60 12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S T
61 12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX 9:59 AM 10:00 AM M
62 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
63 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
64 02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S
65 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
66 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 11:04 AM 11:05 AM W S
67 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
68 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
69 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S W
70 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 12:11 PM 12:12 PM F
71 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S W F
72 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 12:26 PM 12:28 PM T
73 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 12:27 PM 12:28 PM M F
74 02841 SRC MAS SPL 1:03 PM 1:05 PM W
75 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 1:19 PM 1:20 PM T
76 22416 A P EXP 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M W F
77 18112 YPR TATA EXP 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S
78 18111 TATA YPR EXP 1:56 PM 1:58 PM T
79 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
80 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM W
81 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
82 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
83 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
84 07149 SC GHY SPL 2:55 PM 2:57 PM F
85 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
86 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 3:07 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
87 08302 YPR SBP EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM F
88 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS 3:33 PM 3:35 PM F
89 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 3:40 PM 3:42 PM S
90 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S
91 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
92 17205 SNSI COA EXP 4:25 PM 4:27 PM S T T
93 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 4:25 PM 4:27 PM F
94 12717 RATNACHALAM EXP 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
95 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 4:58 PM 4:59 PM M T T S
96 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S
97 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
98 18646 EAST COAST EXP 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
99 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 5:45 PM 5:47 PM M
100 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 5:58 PM 6:00 PM W
101 57231 BZA COA PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
102 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM W
103 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
104 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
105 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 6:58 PM 7:00 PM W
106 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
107 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
108 67299 RJY BZA MEMU 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
109 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 8:10 PM 8:12 PM W
110 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 8:10 PM 8:12 PM F
111 22872 TPTY BBS EXP 8:11 PM 8:12 PM M
112 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S
113 07428 COA SC SPL 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S T
114 12727 GODAVARI EXP 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
115 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 10:11 PM 10:13 PM T
116 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S
117 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
118 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
119 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 10:35 PM 10:37 PM M
120 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S
121 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S
122 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
123 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 11:06 PM 11:08 PM F
124 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S
125 02877 KJM SPECIAL 11:08 PM 11:10 PM W S
126 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 11:38 PM 11:40 PM M
127 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 11:39 PM 11:40 PM T
128 22871 BBS TPTY EXPRES 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S
129 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S
130 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 11:40 PM 11:42 PM W
131 08500 SC VSKP SPL 11:45 PM 11:47 PM W
132 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 11:47 PM 11:48 PM S M F
133 18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 11:47 PM 11:48 PM T W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network