Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Eden Garden Station | Trains From and To Eden Garden Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Eden Garden Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Eden Garden by train, then find the Complete information about Eden Garden Train Station, nearest railway stations to Eden Garden, distance to Eden Garden from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Eden Garden, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Eden Garden Station - List of Eden Garden Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Eden Garden Station, Trains from Eden Garden, and Trains Passing through the Eden Garden Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 30012 BNBA MJT LOCAL 8:25 AM 8:26 AM M T W T F S
2 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
3 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 30412 SDAH BBDB LOCAL 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 30414 SDAH BBDB LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM M T W T F S
8 30411 BBDB SDAH LOCAL 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 30413 BBDB SDAH LOCAL 11:07 AM 11:08 AM M T W T F S
10 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
12 30011 MJT BNBA LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM M T W T F S
13 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
14 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
15 30014 BNBA MJT LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM M T W T F S
16 30452 SDAH KOAA LOCAL 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
17 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
18 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
19 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
20 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 30416 SDAH BBDB LOCAL 5:56 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
22 30612 KOAA BRP LOCAL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
23 30451 BBDB SDAH LOCAL 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
24 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
25 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
26 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
27 30016 BNBA MJT LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM M T W T F S
28 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
29 30013 MJT BNBA LOCAL 8:24 PM 8:25 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network