A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Dwarka Station | Trains From and To Dwarka Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dwarka Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dwarka by train, then find the Complete information about Dwarka Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dwarka, distance to Dwarka from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dwarka, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dwarka Station - List of Dwarka Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dwarka Station, Trains from Dwarka, and Trains Passing through the Dwarka Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:30 AM 12:32 AM T
2 19567 VIVEK EXP 12:51 AM 12:53 AM S
3 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 3:22 AM 3:24 AM T
4 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 3:23 AM 3:24 AM M
5 59504 OKHA VG PASS 3:33 AM 3:34 AM S M T W T F S
6 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 4:21 AM 4:23 AM M S
8 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S W T
10 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM T
11 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S
12 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 8:07 AM 8:09 AM S
13 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM W
14 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 8:18 AM 8:20 AM F
15 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:03 PM 12:05 PM F
16 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
17 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 1:01 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
18 19574 JP OKHA EXP 1:01 PM 1:03 PM T
19 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S
20 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 1:02 PM 1:03 PM F
21 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 2:18 PM 2:20 PM T
22 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 2:54 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
23 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S
24 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
25 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 4:28 PM 4:30 PM W F
26 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 7:00 PM 7:05 PM T F S
27 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:53 PM 7:55 PM S
28 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 7:53 PM 7:55 PM M
29 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
30 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S
31 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 10:47 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S
32 59503 VG OKHA PASS 11:43 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network