Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Duvvada Station | Trains From and To Duvvada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Duvvada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Duvvada by train, then find the Complete information about Duvvada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Duvvada, distance to Duvvada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Duvvada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Duvvada Station - List of Duvvada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Duvvada Station, Trains from Duvvada, and Trains Passing through the Duvvada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22832 HOWRAH EXP 12:10 AM 12:12 AM F
2 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:12 AM T S
3 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 12:11 AM 12:12 AM S M W T F
4 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 12:58 AM 1:00 AM F
5 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 1:28 AM 1:30 AM S
6 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 2:18 AM 2:20 AM F
7 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S
8 02849 SHM SC SPL 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S
9 12890 YPR TATA EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM M
10 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S T
11 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:00 AM 4:02 AM M T W F S
12 18645 EAST COAST EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
13 12728 GODAVARI EXP 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
14 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM T
15 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 5:25 AM 5:27 AM T
16 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 5:26 AM 5:27 AM W
17 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S
18 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S
19 08500 SC VSKP SPL 6:18 AM 6:20 AM W
20 17016 VISAKHA EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
21 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
23 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
24 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
25 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
26 17242 LINK EXPRESS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
27 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 7:56 AM 7:58 AM S T T F
28 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 7:56 AM 7:58 AM M
29 12868 PDY HOWRAH EXP 7:56 AM 7:58 AM W
30 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 7:56 AM 7:58 AM S
31 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
32 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S W F
33 57255 COA VSKP PASS 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
34 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM T
35 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 9:36 AM 9:37 AM T
36 18510 NED VSKP EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S W T
37 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
38 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
39 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX 9:51 AM 9:53 AM T
40 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 9:53 AM 9:55 AM T
41 02850 SC SHM SPL 9:53 AM 9:55 AM M
42 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 10:09 AM 10:11 AM S
43 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
44 12889 TATA YPR EXP 10:25 AM 10:27 AM F
45 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
46 18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S
47 12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM W
48 12718 RATNACHAL EXP 11:24 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
49 02878 KJM VSKP EXP 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S T
50 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
51 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
52 12717 RATNACHALAM EXP 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
53 12867 HWH PDY EXP 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S
54 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 1:25 PM 1:27 PM M T T S
55 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 1:26 PM 1:27 PM W
56 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
57 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S
58 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
59 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
60 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
61 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
62 67295 RJY VSKP MEMU 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
63 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
64 17241 LINK EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
65 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
66 57256 VSKP COA PASS 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
67 12727 GODAVARI EXP 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
68 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM T
70 22416 A P EXP 6:13 PM 6:15 PM M W F
71 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 6:18 PM 6:20 PM M
72 67296 VSKP RJY MEMU 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
73 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
74 07149 SC GHY SPL 7:23 PM 7:25 PM F
75 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 7:25 PM 7:27 PM S
76 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 7:25 PM 7:27 PM F
77 02877 KJM SPECIAL 7:30 PM 7:32 PM W S
78 18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 7:35 PM 7:37 PM T W S
79 18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 7:50 PM 7:52 PM F
80 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M
81 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S
82 12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS 7:51 PM 7:52 PM T
83 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 8:45 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
84 57265 VSKP NS PASS 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
85 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
86 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
87 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S
88 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM F
89 18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
90 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 11:30 PM 11:32 PM F
91 08501 VSKP SC SPL 11:30 PM 11:32 PM T
92 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 11:30 PM 11:32 PM M
93 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 11:40 PM 11:42 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network