All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Durgauti Station | Trains From and To Durgauti Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Durgauti Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Durgauti by train, then find the Complete information about Durgauti Train Station, nearest railway stations to Durgauti, distance to Durgauti from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Durgauti, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Durgauti Station - List of Durgauti Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Durgauti Station, Trains from Durgauti, and Trains Passing through the Durgauti Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 4:51 AM 4:52 AM M T W T F S
2 53522 BSB ASN PASS 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
3 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 6:56 AM 6:58 AM M T F S
5 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S W
6 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 6:57 AM 6:58 AM T
7 13009 DOON EXPRESS 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
8 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
9 53609 DOS MGS PASS 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
10 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
11 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 4:31 PM 4:33 PM M T
12 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S
13 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 4:31 PM 4:33 PM T W F S
14 53610 MGS DOS PASS 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
15 54271 ARA MGS PASS 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
16 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
17 13010 DOON EXPRESS 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
18 53521 ASN BSB PASS 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
19 54272 MGS ARA PASS 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
20 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 9:51 PM 9:52 PM M T W T F S
21 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network