Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Durgapura Station | Trains From and To Durgapura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Durgapura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Durgapura by train, then find the Complete information about Durgapura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Durgapura, distance to Durgapura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Durgapura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Durgapura Station - List of Durgapura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Durgapura Station, Trains from Durgapura, and Trains Passing through the Durgapura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 59801 KOTA JAIPUR PAS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 12967 JAIPUR EXP 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S T
4 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 5:45 AM 5:46 AM F
5 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM T S
6 19714 SC JP EXP 5:45 AM 5:46 AM M
7 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 5:47 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
8 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 6:34 AM 6:36 AM T S
9 08246 BKN BSP SPL 6:34 AM 6:36 AM M S
10 59805 JP BXN PASS 6:47 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
11 12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS 7:55 AM 7:57 AM M S
12 54811 BPL JU PASS 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
13 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 9:22 AM 9:24 AM T S
14 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:15 AM 10:18 AM T T S
15 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 10:16 AM 10:18 AM T
16 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:16 AM 10:18 AM M
17 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 10:29 AM 10:31 AM M
18 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
19 12466 INTERCITY EXP 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
20 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
21 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 12:52 PM 12:54 PM T
22 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S W
23 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
24 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 3:19 PM 3:21 PM T
25 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 3:19 PM 3:21 PM W
26 18213 DURG JP EXP 3:19 PM 3:21 PM S
27 18207 DURG AII EXP 3:19 PM 3:21 PM M
28 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 4:14 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
29 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 5:42 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
30 54812 JU BPL PASS 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
31 59806 BXN FL PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
32 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 7:42 PM 7:44 PM T
33 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 7:42 PM 7:44 PM S F
34 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 7:42 PM 7:44 PM M W
35 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 8:32 PM 8:34 PM M W F
36 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S
37 19713 JP SC EXP 9:12 PM 9:14 PM S
38 12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 9:12 PM 9:14 PM S F
39 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 9:14 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
40 18208 AII DURG EXP 9:47 PM 9:49 PM T
41 18214 JP DURG EXP 9:47 PM 9:49 PM M
42 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 9:47 PM 9:49 PM T
43 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 9:47 PM 9:49 PM S
44 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 10:06 PM 10:08 PM M T
45 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 10:06 PM 10:08 PM T S
46 14709 BKN PURI EXP 11:37 PM 11:39 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network