All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Duraundha Junction Station | Trains From and To Duraundha Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Duraundha Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Duraundha Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Duraundha Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Duraundha Junction , distance to Duraundha Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Duraundha Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Duraundha Junction Station - List of Duraundha Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Duraundha Junction Station, Trains from Duraundha Junction , and Trains Passing through the Duraundha Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 1:03 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 55022 SV SPJ PASS 4:31 AM 4:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 5:41 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 15210 JANSEWA EXP 6:15 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 55165 CPR DDA PASS 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 15105 INTERCITY EXPRESS 7:12 AM 7:14 AM M T W T F S
8 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
9 55010 BTT CPR PASS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
10 55115 CPR SV PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 55172 MGZ DDA PASS 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
13 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
14 55168 SV DDA PASS 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 55019 CPR GKP PASS 11:45 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
16 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
17 55020 GKP CPR PASS 12:28 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
18 55174 MGZ DDA PASS 12:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 15027 MAURYA EXP 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
20 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
21 55176 MGZ DDA PASS 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
23 55178 MGZ DDA PASS 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 15209 JANSEWA EXP 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
25 55170 SV DDA PASS 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 55009 CPR BTT PASS 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
27 55180 MGZ DDA PASS 7:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 55541 HJP BHBR PASS 7:12 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
29 55116 SV CPR PASS 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
30 15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM M T W T F S
31 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
32 55021 SPJ SV PASS 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
33 55177 DDA MGZ PASS FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
34 55179 DDA MGZ PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 55166 DDA CPR PASS FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
36 55171 DDA MGZ PASS FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
37 55173 DDA MGZ PASS FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
38 55169 DDA SV PASS FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
39 55167 DDA SV PASS FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
40 55175 DDA MGZ PASS FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network