All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Dungri Station | Trains From and To Dungri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dungri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dungri by train, then find the Complete information about Dungri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dungri, distance to Dungri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dungri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dungri Station - List of Dungri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dungri Station, Trains from Dungri, and Trains Passing through the Dungri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 12:04 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 4:24 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 59038 ST VR PASS 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 59049 BL VG PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 59009 VR BH PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 69141 SJN ST MEMU 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
9 69152 ST BL MEMU 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 59047 VR ST PASS 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
11 69151 BL ST MEMU 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 59010 BH VR PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
13 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 6:09 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 69142 ST SJN MEMU 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
15 59048 ST VR PASS 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
16 59050 VG BL PASS 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 59037 VR ST PASS 9:26 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
18 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network