Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

Dumraon Station | Trains From and To Dumraon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dumraon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dumraon by train, then find the Complete information about Dumraon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dumraon, distance to Dumraon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dumraon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dumraon Station - List of Dumraon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dumraon Station, Trains from Dumraon, and Trains Passing through the Dumraon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 3:59 AM 4:01 AM M W F
3 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 3:59 AM 4:01 AM T S
4 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 4:02 AM 4:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
8 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
9 63232 BXR PNBE MEMU 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
10 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S T W F
11 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:16 AM M T S
12 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
13 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 9:17 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
14 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
16 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:38 AM 10:40 AM W S
17 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:38 AM 10:40 AM F
18 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S T T
19 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
20 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 12:02 PM 12:04 PM T S
21 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 12:02 PM 12:04 PM M T T F S
22 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
23 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
24 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 2:36 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
25 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
26 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 3:31 PM 3:33 PM T
27 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 3:31 PM 3:33 PM S T F
28 15646 GHY LTT EXP 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S W
29 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S T
30 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 4:57 PM 4:58 PM M T W F S
31 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
32 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:16 PM M W S
33 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S T T F
34 63263 PNBE BXR MEMU 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
35 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
36 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
37 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:52 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
38 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
39 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 9:00 PM 9:01 PM M F
40 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 9:00 PM 9:01 PM T T S
41 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 10:12 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
42 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
43 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
44 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 11:37 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network