A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Duliajan Station | Trains From and To Duliajan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Duliajan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Duliajan by train, then find the Complete information about Duliajan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Duliajan, distance to Duliajan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Duliajan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Duliajan Station - List of Duliajan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Duliajan Station, Trains from Duliajan, and Trains Passing through the Duliajan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 3:47 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 6:26 AM 6:28 AM S M W F
3 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 6:50 AM 6:51 AM M
4 15603 INTER CITY EXP 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 55902 TSK LMG PASS 7:48 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 55913 JTTN TSK PASS 10:35 AM 10:37 AM M T W T F S
7 55914 TSK JTTN PASS 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F
8 15604 INTERCITY EXP 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
9 55901 LMG TSK PASS 6:41 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
10 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 7:15 PM 7:17 PM M T T S
11 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
12 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network