A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Duhai Station | Trains From and To Duhai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Duhai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Duhai by train, then find the Complete information about Duhai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Duhai, distance to Duhai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Duhai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Duhai Station - List of Duhai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Duhai Station, Trains from Duhai, and Trains Passing through the Duhai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54539 NZM UMB PASS 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 54474 SRE DLI PASS 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 74002 SRE DLI DMU 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 54412 MUT RE PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 54522 SRE DLI PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 54505 DLI UMB PASS 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
7 54506 UMB DLI PASS 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
8 54521 DLI SRE PASS 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
9 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 74001 DLI SRE DMU 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 54304 KLK DLI PASS 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
12 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
13 54411 RE MUT PASS 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
14 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network