All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Duggirala Station | Trains From and To Duggirala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Duggirala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Duggirala by train, then find the Complete information about Duggirala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Duggirala, distance to Duggirala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Duggirala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Duggirala Station - List of Duggirala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Duggirala Station, Trains from Duggirala, and Trains Passing through the Duggirala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 67251 BZA TEL MEMU 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
2 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 67253 TEL BZA MEMU 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 8:43 AM 8:44 AM T S
7 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M W T F
8 77281 BZA TEL MEMU 10:11 AM 10:12 AM M T W T F S
9 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
10 57277 GDR BZA PASS 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 17406 KRISHNA EXP 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
13 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
14 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
15 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S T
17 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 5:24 PM 5:25 PM M T W F S
18 77286 TEL BZA MEMU 6:11 PM 6:12 PM M T W T F S
19 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
20 77287 BZA TEL MEMU 8:01 PM 8:02 PM M T W T F S
21 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network