All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Dongargarh Station | Trains From and To Dongargarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dongargarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dongargarh by train, then find the Complete information about Dongargarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dongargarh, distance to Dongargarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dongargarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dongargarh Station - List of Dongargarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dongargarh Station, Trains from Dongargarh, and Trains Passing through the Dongargarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18239 GAD NGP EXP 12:30 AM 12:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 1:15 AM 1:17 AM W S
3 58111 TATA ITR PASS 1:40 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 4:47 AM 4:49 AM M T T F S
7 58118 G JSG PASS 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:12 AM W
10 68741 DURG G MEMU 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 68724 G R MEMU 8:25 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
13 12856 BSP INTERCITY 9:27 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
14 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 9:28 AM 9:30 AM M W T F S
15 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 9:46 AM 9:48 AM T F
16 68705 R DGG MEMU 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
18 12843 PURI ADI EXP 11:28 AM 11:30 AM T T F S
19 18405 PURI ADI EXP 11:28 AM 11:30 AM W
20 08872 R GONDIA SPL 11:40 AM 11:45 AM S
21 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:44 AM 11:46 AM T
22 58206 ITR R PASS 11:50 AM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 12:16 PM 12:17 PM M T W T F S
24 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:23 PM 12:25 PM M T W T S
25 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 12:31 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
26 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 1:11 PM 1:13 PM T F S
27 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 1:40 PM 1:42 PM S T
28 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
29 12844 ADI PURI EXP 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S M T S
30 18406 ADI PURI EXP 2:25 PM 2:27 PM F
31 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
32 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F
33 58205 R ITR PASS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
34 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
35 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 4:59 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
36 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S
37 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S
38 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
39 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S
40 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S T W T S
41 58117 JSG G PASS 6:55 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
42 68742 G DURG MEMU 7:10 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
43 68709 R DGG MEMU 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
45 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM M T
46 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 8:51 PM 8:53 PM F S
47 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 8:57 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
48 68721 R DGG MEMU 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
50 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 10:32 PM 10:34 PM T F
51 68712 G DGG MEMU 11:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 68729 R DGG MEMU 11:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 68723 DGG G MEMU FIRST STN 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
54 68710 DGG R MEMU FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
55 68706 DGG BSP MEMU FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
56 68711 DGG D MEMU FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
57 68730 DGG R MEMU FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network