A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Diwana Station | Trains From and To Diwana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Diwana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Diwana by train, then find the Complete information about Diwana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Diwana, distance to Diwana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Diwana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Diwana Station - List of Diwana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Diwana Station, Trains from Diwana, and Trains Passing through the Diwana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 3:10 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
4 64002 PNP DLI MEMU 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL 6:49 AM 6:50 AM M T W T F
6 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
7 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 7:27 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 64531 DLI PNP MEMU 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 64536 PNP DLI MEMU 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
11 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
12 64533 DLI PNP EMU 2:58 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
13 54303 DLI KLK PASS 5:26 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
14 64534 PNP GZB EMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
15 64451 DLI PNP MEMU 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
16 64453 DLI PNP MEMU 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
17 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 7:51 PM 7:52 PM M T W T F
18 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
19 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
20 64466 PNP NDLS MEMU 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
21 64001 DLI PNP MEMU 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network