Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Divine Nagar Station | Trains From and To Divine Nagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Divine Nagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Divine Nagar by train, then find the Complete information about Divine Nagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Divine Nagar, distance to Divine Nagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Divine Nagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Divine Nagar Station - List of Divine Nagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Divine Nagar Station, Trains from Divine Nagar, and Trains Passing through the Divine Nagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56361 SRR ERS PASS 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 56370 ERS GUV PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 56371 GUV ERS PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 56362 ERS NIL PASS 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M W T F S
7 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 16650 PARASURAM EXP 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 16649 PARASURAM EXP 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
10 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
11 56375 GUV ERS PASS 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
12 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 2:44 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
13 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 3:41 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
14 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M W T F S
15 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 56363 NIL ERS PASS 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
17 56376 ERS GUV PASS 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network