Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Disa Station | Trains From and To Disa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Disa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Disa by train, then find the Complete information about Disa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Disa, distance to Disa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Disa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Disa Station - List of Disa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Disa Station, Trains from Disa, and Trains Passing through the Disa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14805 BARMER AC EXP 12:21 AM 12:23 AM M
2 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 12:53 AM 12:55 AM F
3 74837 JU PNU DMU 3:07 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM M T W S
5 74838 PNU JU DMU 4:44 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
6 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM F
7 19152 GIMB PNU EXP. 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
8 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 11:40 AM 11:42 AM W S
9 59426 PNU BHUJ PASS 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 59425 BHUJ PNU PASS 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
11 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 3:48 PM 3:50 PM F
12 19151 PNU GIMB EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 10:08 PM 10:10 PM M W F S
14 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network