Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Disa Station - List of Disa Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Disa Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Disa Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BARMER AC EXP (14805) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM M
ADI BGKT EXPRES (14804) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM F
JU PNU DMU (74837) 3:07 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
BE BHUJ EXP (14321) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM M T W S
PNU JU DMU (74838) 4:44 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
BME YPR AC EXP (14806) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM F
GIMB PNU EXP. (19152) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
DADAR BHUJ EXP (12959) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM W S
PNU BHUJ PASS (59426) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
BHUJ PNU PASS (59425) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM F
PNU GIMB EXP (19151) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
BAREILLY EXPRES (14322) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM M W F S
BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network