Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Diphu Station | Trains From and To Diphu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Diphu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Diphu by train, then find the Complete information about Diphu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Diphu, distance to Diphu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Diphu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Diphu Station - List of Diphu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Diphu Station, Trains from Diphu, and Trains Passing through the Diphu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 12:02 AM 12:04 AM S W
2 15604 INTERCITY EXP 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 15606 GHY INTERCITY 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 12:36 AM 12:38 AM F
5 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 12:38 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 15603 INTER CITY EXP 12:38 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 1:29 AM 1:30 AM T
8 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 1:29 AM 1:30 AM M F
9 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 2:23 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
10 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 2:46 AM 2:47 AM S M T W T F S
11 15669 NAGALAND EXPRES 4:06 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
12 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 4:24 AM 4:25 AM F
13 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S
14 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S
15 15670 NAGALAND EXPRES 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
16 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
17 55901 LMG TSK PASS 7:28 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
18 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S
19 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
20 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
21 15718 INTERCITY EXPRESS 8:07 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
22 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 9:51 AM 9:53 AM T
23 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM T
24 12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 10:01 AM 10:03 AM M T W T F S
25 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 11:46 AM 11:48 AM M T T S
26 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S W F
27 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 12:35 PM 12:36 PM T
28 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 12:35 PM 12:36 PM M
29 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 1:12 PM 1:14 PM S M W F
30 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES 1:13 PM 1:14 PM T T S
31 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 2:51 PM 2:52 PM M F
32 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 2:51 PM 2:52 PM T
33 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S
34 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 4:18 PM 4:19 PM T
35 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 15717 INTERCITY EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
37 12068 JAN SHATABDI EX 5:34 PM 5:35 PM M T W T F S
38 55902 TSK LMG PASS 6:57 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
39 15665 B G EXPRESS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
40 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 8:01 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
41 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 8:17 PM 8:19 PM F
42 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 8:18 PM 8:19 PM W
43 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
44 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
45 15666 B G EXPRESS 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
46 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S T
47 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 11:15 PM 11:17 PM T
48 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 11:16 PM 11:17 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network