Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Dinhata College Halt Station | Trains From and To Dinhata College Halt Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dinhata College Halt Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dinhata College Halt by train, then find the Complete information about Dinhata College Halt Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dinhata College Halt, distance to Dinhata College Halt from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dinhata College Halt, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dinhata College Halt Station - List of Dinhata College Halt Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dinhata College Halt Station, Trains from Dinhata College Halt, and Trains Passing through the Dinhata College Halt Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
2 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 55765 APDJ BXT PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
7 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
8 55766 BXT APDJ PASS 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
9 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
10 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network