A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Dighwara Station | Trains From and To Dighwara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dighwara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dighwara by train, then find the Complete information about Dighwara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dighwara, distance to Dighwara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dighwara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dighwara Station - List of Dighwara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dighwara Station, Trains from Dighwara, and Trains Passing through the Dighwara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15203 BJU LJN EXP 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:45 AM 1:47 AM T
3 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 2:50 AM 2:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 15204 LJN BJU EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:38 AM 5:39 AM M W
6 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:38 AM 5:39 AM W F
7 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:38 AM 5:39 AM T
8 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
9 55022 SV SPJ PASS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 55217 SEE CPR PASS 7:28 AM 7:30 AM M T W T F S
12 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 15210 JANSEWA EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 55542 BHBR HJP PASS 9:21 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
15 55008 CPJ SEE PASS 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 15027 MAURYA EXP 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
17 55218 CPR SEE PASS 10:31 AM 10:33 AM M T W T F S
18 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
21 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 12:07 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
22 18182 CPR TATA EXP 1:13 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
23 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 2:41 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
24 18181 TATA CPR EXP 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
25 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 3:04 PM 3:06 PM T T
26 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 3:04 PM 3:06 PM S F
27 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 3:43 PM 3:45 PM W
28 55219 SEE CPR PASS 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
29 55541 HJP BHBR PASS 5:06 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
30 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S M W F
31 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 5:48 PM 5:50 PM T T S
32 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
33 55007 SEE CPJ PASS 7:04 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
34 55220 CPR SEE PASS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
35 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S T T
36 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 8:20 PM 8:22 PM M W F S
37 55021 SPJ SV PASS 8:25 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
38 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:45 PM 9:46 PM S
39 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 11:15 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network