Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Digha F S Station | Trains From and To Digha F S Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Digha F S Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Digha F S by train, then find the Complete information about Digha F S Train Station, nearest railway stations to Digha F S, distance to Digha F S from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Digha F S, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Digha F S Station - List of Digha F S Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Digha F S Station, Trains from Digha F S, and Trains Passing through the Digha F S Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22874 VSKP DIGHA EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN T
2 22878 PURI DIGHA EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN W
3 22890 PURI DGHA SUP E 9:25 AM LAST STN S
4 12857 TAMRALIPTA EXP 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 68685 MCA DGHA EMU 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 12:00 PM LAST STN F
7 13506 ASANSOL DIGHA EXP 1:40 PM LAST STN S
8 12847 HWH DGHA DURONT 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 68687 SRC DGHA EMU 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 10:40 PM LAST STN T
12 22873 DGHA VSKP EXP FIRST STN 5:15 PM F
13 12858 TAMRALIPTA EXP FIRST STN 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 12848 DGHA HWH DURONT FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
15 68688 DGHA MCA EMU FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM T
17 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:30 PM S
18 22877 DGHA PURI EXP FIRST STN 5:15 PM T
19 22889 DGHA PURI SUP E FIRST STN 5:15 PM S
20 68686 DGHA SRC EMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 13505 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM S
22 18002 KANDARI EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network